SP5 Gostyń
- Szczegóły
- Opublikowano: środa, 27, maj 2020 08:37
PLAN KONSULTACJI PRZEDMIOTOWYCH OD 1 CZERWCA 2020R. | |||||
data | godzina | klasy 5-6 | klasy 7-8 | nauczyciel | sala |
1.06.20 r. (poniedziałek) |
13.00 -13.30 | x | Beata Kopaszewska | 7 | |
13.30- 14.00 | x | Jolanta Fajczyk | 23 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Jolanta Fajczyk | 23 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Lidia Dudkiewicz | 31 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Lidia Dudkiewicz | 31 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Izabela Nowak | 39 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Justyna Jakubowska | 02 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Justyna Jakubowska | 02 | ||
2.06.20r. ( wtorek) | 13.30-14.00 | x | Sandra Kubiak | 23 | |
13.30-14.00 | x | Natalia Kokocińska | 42 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Magdalena Woźniakowska | 31 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Beata Karpińska- Kasztelan | 02 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Beata Karpińska- Kasztelan | 02 | ||
3.06.20 r. ( środa) | 13.30-14.00 | x | Barbara Carvalho | 42 | |
14.00-14.30 | x | Barbara Carvalho | 42 | ||
13.30-14.00 | x | Bogumiła Gano | 31 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Agnieszka Tokarska | 23 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Agnieszka Tokarska | 23 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Łukasz Wabiński | 02 | ||
4.06.20 r. (czwartek) |
13.30-14.00 | x | Alicja Jerszyńska | 31 | |
14.00-14.30 | x | Alicja Jerszyńska | 31 | ||
13.30-14.00 | x | Magdalena Gorwa- Miś | 42 | ||
13.30-14.00 | x | Adam Bartkowiak | 39 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Adam Bartkowiak | 39 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Karolina Kaczmarek | 23 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Karolina Kaczmarek | 23 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Marta Kaczmarek | 38 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Marta Kaczmarek | 38 | ||
5.06.20 r. (piątek) |
13.30-14.00 | x | Hanna Szczepecka | 42 | |
14.00-14.30 | x | Hanna Szczepecka | 42 | ||
13.30-14.00 | x | Katarzyna Tyrzyk | 39 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Katarzyna Tyrzyk | 39 | ||
13.30-14.00 | x | Elżbieta Marciniak- Krenz | 23 | ||
13.30-14.00 | x | x | Edyta Radomska | 0-10 | |
14.00-14.30 | x | Krzysztof Dudkiewicz | 31/0-10 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Krzysztof Dudkiewicz | 31/0-10 | ||
8.06.20 r. (poniedziałek) | 13.00 -13.30 | x | Beata Kopaszewska | 7 | |
13.30-14.00 | x | Jolanta Fajczyk | 23 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Jolanta Fajczyk | 23 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Lidia Dudkiewicz | 31 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Lidia Dudkiewicz | 31 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Izabela Nowak | 39 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Justyna Jakubowska | 02 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Justyna Jakubowska | 02 | ||
9.06.20 r. (wtorek) |
13.30-14.00 | x | Sandra Kubiak | 23 | |
13.30-14.00 | x | Natalia Kokocińska | 42 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Magdalena Woźniakowska | 31 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Beata Karpińska- Kasztelan | 02 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Beata Karpińska- Kasztelan | 02 | ||
10.06.20 r. (środa) |
13.30-14.00 | x | Barbara Carvalho | 42 | |
14.00-14.30 | x | Barbara Carvalho | 42 | ||
13.30-14.00 | x | Bogumiła Gano | 31 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Agnieszka Tokarska | 23 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Agnieszka Tokarska | 23 | ||
15.06.20 r. (poniedziałek) | 13.00 -13.30 | x | Beata Kopaszewska | 7 | |
13.30- 14.00 | x | Jolanta Fajczyk | 23 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Jolanta Fajczyk | 23 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Lidia Dudkiewicz | 31 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Lidia Dudkiewicz | 31 | ||
14.30- 15.00 | x | Izabela Nowak | 39 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Justyna Jakubowska | 02 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Justyna Jakubowska | 02 | ||
19.06.20 r. (piątek) |
13.30-14.00 | x | Hanna Szczepecka | 42 | |
14.00-14.30 | x | Hanna Szczepecka | 42 | ||
13.30-14.00 | x | Katarzyna Tyrzyk | 39 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Katarzyna Tyrzyk | 39 | ||
13.30-14.00 | x | Elżbieta Marciniak- Krenz | 23 | ||
13.30-14.00 | x | x | Edyta Radomska | 0-10 | |
14.00-14.30 | x | Krzysztof Dudkiewicz | 31/0-10 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Krzysztof Dudkiewicz | 31/0-10 | ||
22.06.20r.(poniedziałek) | 13.00 -13.30 | x | Beata Kopaszewska | 7 | |
13.30- 14.00 | x | Jolanta Fajczyk | 23 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Jolanta Fajczyk | 23 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Lidia Dudkiewicz | 31 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Lidia Dudkiewicz | 31 | ||
14.30- 15.00 | x | Izabela Nowak | 39 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Justyna Jakubowska | 02 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Justyna Jakubowska | 02 | ||
23.06.20 r. (wtorek) |
13.30-14.00 | x | Sandra Kubiak | 23 | |
13.30-14.00 | x | Natalia Kokocińska | 42 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Magdalena Woźniakowska | 31 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Beata Karpińska- Kasztelan | 02 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Beata Karpińska- Kasztelan | 02 | ||
24.06.20 r. (środa) |
13.30-14.00 | x | Barbara Carvalho | 42 | |
14.00-14.30 | x | Barbara Carvalho | 42 | ||
13.30-14.00 | x | Bogumiła Gano | 31 | ||
14.00-14.30 | x | Agnieszka Tokarska | 23 | ||
14.30-15.00 | x | Agnieszka Tokarska | 23 |